Caution!

Visiting this web site requires a newer version of Netscape Communicator.

Visit Microsoft's Web site to obtain the newest version of Internet Explorer, or visit Netscape's Web site to obtain the newest version of Netscape Communicator.

Visiting this web site without first upgrading your browser may result in unreliable behavior.













DHS Track and Field



DHS Track and Field 2014


DHS Track and Field 2013


DHS Track and Field 2012


DHS Track and Field 2011


DHS Track and Field 2010


DHS Track and Field 2009


DHS Track and Field 2008


DHS Track and Field 2007


Team Titles and State Meet Athletes


Order of Events


DHS Crosscountry


Join the Team


School Records


Drug and Alcohol Policy


Link to Dyestatcal


Essay: 4x400m relay


Uniform Care

Halden Invitational


2009 Results



2009 Awards


2009 Statistics

2008 Results



Awards


2008 Statistics

2007 Results



2007 Awards


2007 Statistics

2006 Results



2006 Award Winners


2006 Statistics


Bob King/Don Gilbert 3/11

2005 Results



2005 Award Winners


2005 Stats and Photo Package


2005 Stats: Men


2005 Stats: Women


MEL Varsity Championships


MEL JV Championships, 5/6


Chico Invitational 4-22-05


Woody Wilson, 4/15


Results Gilbert-King Invite 3-12-05


3/16 vs. Armijo


Sac-Joaqin Section Masters Meet 5-27-05

2004 Results



2004 Award Winners


2004 Stats: Men


2004 Stats: Women


SJS Section Trials and Finals


SJS Subsection Trials and Finals


MEL Varsity Finals


MEL Varsity Trials


MEL JV Championships


Sacramento Meet of Champions


Chico Invitational


Woody Wilson Sprints and Hurdles


Woody Wilson Distance


Don Gilbert/Bob King Invitational at Granite Bay 3-13-04




    MEL JV Championships





TRI COUNTY FROSH/SOPH CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/7/2004
CASPER OVAL AT CORBUS FIELD
Girls 100 Meter Dash MEL
1, Smith, Ebony, Davis, 14.21. 2, Chong, Tina, Davis, 14.60. 3, Lewis, Tara,
Davis, 14.76. 4, Isaac, Ashley, Davis, 14.84. 5, Chong, Caety, Davis, 14.95.
6, Wigger, Stephanie, Napa, 14.96. 7, Coultrup, Chrissy, Vintage, 14.97. 8,
Main, Katie, Davis, 15.05. 9, Clarke, Dana, Vacaville, 15.12. 10, Bellamy,
Tamika, Armijo, 15.17. 11, Lee, Cecil, Davis, 15.30. 12, TU, Sandrea,
Vacaville, 15.43. 13, French, Brittany, Vintage, 15.45. 14, Moore, Jessica,
Armijo, 15.64. 15, Banks, Elise, Armijo, 15.89. 16, Guglielmoni, Ashton, Wood,
15.90. 17, Garcia, Brittany, Wood, 16.25. 18, Thompson, Tiara, Armijo, 16.32.
Girls 200 Meter Dash MEL
1, Smith, Ebony, Davis, 29.20. 2, Feliz, Cheyenne, Davis, 29.68. 3, Isaac,
Ashley, Davis, 30.03. 4, Wigger, Stephanie, Napa, 30.04. 5, Lewis, Tara,
Davis, 30.24. 6, Elson, Amy, Davis, 30.36. 7, Chong, Tina, Davis, 30.37. 8,
Banks, Elise, Armijo, 30.79. 9, Coultrup, Chrissy, Vintage, 31.05. 10, Clarke,
Dana, Vacaville, 31.13. 11, Lee, Cecil, Davis, 31.22. 12, Bellamy, Tamika,
Armijo, 31.89. 13, TU, Sandrea, Vacaville, 32.02. 14, Main, Katie, Davis,
32.34. 15, Garcia, Brittany, Wood, 32.44. 16, Hohmann, Katie, Napa, 33.11. 17,
Thompson, Tiara, Armijo, 34.62.
Girls 400 Meter Dash MEL
1, Feliz, Cheyenne, Davis, 1:04.22. 2, Koller, Kristina, Vintage, 1:10.15. 3,
Hohmann, Katie, Napa, 1:14.49. --, Jansen, Samantha, Wood, DQ. --, Crook,
Rebecca, Davis, DQ.
Girls 800 Meter Run MEL
1, Beesley-Campos, Kaitlyn, Davis, 2:42.63. 2, Mothershed, Tiyanna, Vintage,
2:45.01. 3, Chan, Sarah, Davis, 2:46.35. 4, Salazar, Elena, Napa, 2:49.85. 5,
Rivera, Nikole, Vintage, 2:54.87. 6, Graves, Kim, Wood, 2:55.63. 7, Tellez,
Sandra, Napa, 2:55.86. 8, Lenning, Alli, Vintage, 3:01.41. 9, Toivola, Alison,
Vintage, 3:02.68. 10, Jansen, Samantha, Wood, 3:08.96. 11, Huston-Carico, Mia,
Davis, 3:09.91. 12, Tsang, Rebekah, Davis, 3:33.55.
Girls 1600 Meter Run MEL
1, Stemke, Janessa, Napa, 5:49.41. 2, Whitmill, Jennifer, Napa, 5:50.91. 3,
Woo, Rebecca, Davis, 5:52.99. 4, Chan, Sarah, Davis, 5:53.53. 5, Zarchin,
Sarah, Davis, 5:56.15. 6, Tellez, Sandra, Napa, 6:19.02. --, Lanini, Kari,
Davis, NT. --, Huston-Carico, Mia, Davis, NT. --, Tsang, Rebekah, Davis, NT.
--, Pinchevsky, Francesca, Davis, NT. --, Salazar, Elena, Napa, NT. --,
Lenning, Alli, Vintage, NT. --, Dennis, Caitlin, Vintage, NT. --, Rivera,
Nikole, Vintage, NT. --, Graves, Kim, Wood, NT. --, Vazquez, Sophie,
Vacaville, DQ. --, Beesley-Campos, Kaitlyn, Davis, DQ. --, Weissich, Samantha,
Vacaville, DQ. --, Reilly, Chelsea, Davis, DQ. --, Pettygrove, Grace, Davis,
DQ. --, Savage-Sangwan, Kiran, Davis, DQ.
Girls 3200 Meter Run MEL
1, Stemke, Janessa, Napa, 13:21.47. 2, Woo, Rebecca, Davis, 13:28.13. 3,
Whitmill, Jennifer, Napa, 13:46.46. 4, Zarchin, Sarah, Davis, 14:35.15. 5,
Lanini, Kari, Davis, 16:31.99. 6, Pinchevsky, Francesca, Davis, 17:31.02.
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MEL
1, Swan, Joanna, Davis, 18.59. 2, Ruszovan, Kate, Vacaville, 19.31. 3,
Mokowski, Angela, Wood, 19.51. 4, Wigger, Stephanie, Napa, 20.03. 5, Bistolfo,
Amanda, Davis, 20.59. 6, Gottlieb, Kaela, Wood, 20.79. 7, Brock, Lauren,
Vacaville, 20.82. 8, Schlant, Anna, Vacaville, 21.00. 9, Popal, Jairon, Davis,
21.03. 10, Clark, Lorien, Vintage, 21.10. --, Brown, Amy, Davis, DQ.
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles MEL
1, Sheffrin, Kiran Davis, 53.60. 2, Swan, Joanna, Davis, 53.79. 3, Crook,
Rebecca, Davis, 55.90. 4, Schlant, Anna, Vacaville, 1:00.01. 5, Ruszovan,
Kate, Vacaville, 1:00.83. 6, Mokowski, Angela, Wood, 1:01.00. 7, Brock,
Lauren, Vacaville, 1:01.35. 8, Gottlieb, Kaela, Wood, 1:01.75. 9, Popal, Jairon, Davis, 1:02.86.
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MEL
1, Davis High School 'A' 54.11. 2, Vintage High School 'A' 57.62. 3, Wood High
School 'A' 58.75. 4, Vacaville High School 'A' 59.25. 5, Armijo High School
'A' 1:01.63.
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MEL
1, Davis High School 'A' 4:37.28. 2, Vintage High School 'A' 4:42.75. 3,
Vacaville High School 'A' 4:59.42. 4, Wood High School 'A' 5:15.79.
Girls High Jump MEL
1, Koller, Kristina, Vintage, 4-06. 2, Bistolfo, Amanda, Davis, 4-02. 3,
Simpkinson, Megan, Wood, 4-02. 4, Tamariz, Ruby, Wood, 4-00.
Girls Pole Vault MEL
1, Gatton, Ashleigh, Wood, 6-00.
Girls Long Jump MEL
1, Elson, Amy, Davis, 14-04. 2, Lord, Meghan, Wood, 13-09. 3, Isaac, Ashley,
Davis, 13-06. 4, Elson, Kim, Davis, 12-09. 5, French, Brittany, Vintage,
12-05.50. 6, Simpkinson, Megan, Wood, 12-04. 7, Tamariz, Ruby, Wood, 10-10.50.
8, Clark, Lorien, Vintage, 10-10.25. 9, Hohmann, Katie, Napa, 10-09. 10, Fish,
Sabrina, Wood, 8-10.
Girls Triple Jump MEL
1, Elson, Amy, Davis, 30-07. 2, Elson, Kim, Davis, 30-04.50. 3, Lord, Meghan,
Wood, 29-05.50. 4, Simpkinson, Megan, Wood, 28-04. --, Clark, Lorien, Vintage,
ND.
Girls Shot Put MEL
1, Dimichelle, Audrey, Vacaville, 29-06. 2, Wiley, Kiyana, Vintage, 26-10. 3,
Flores, Brittany, Vacaville, 25-01.50. 4, Wakelee, Josie, Vacaville, 23-05. 5,
Hardesty, Claire, Davis, 23-01. 6, Guglielmoni, Ashton, Wood, 22-02. 7,
Newton, Melissa, Napa, 19-09. 8, Torix, Layce, Vacaville, 18-07. --, Busher,
Lillie, Vacaville, DQ.
Girls Discus Throw MEL
1, Hardesty, Claire, Davis, 80-02. 2, Dimichelle, Audrey, Vacaville, 79-05. 3,
Wakelee, Josie, Vacaville, 68-08. 4, Guglielmoni, Ashton, Wood, 67-01. 5,
Flores, Brittany, Vacaville, 64-01. 6, Newton, Melissa, Napa, 63-06. 7, Torix,
Layce, Vacaville, 63-06.
Boys 100 Meter Dash MEL
1, Yuen, Chris, Wood, 12.32. 2, Tukumoeatu, Lionel, Wood, 12.72. 3, Naval,
Ryan, Vacaville, 12.78. 4, Antoun, Alex, Davis, 12.82. 5, Myers, Mylan,
Vacaville, 12.85. 6, Rothman, Ian, Davis, 12.91. 7, Toivola, Kris, Vintage,
13.08. 8, Yu, Alex, Davis, 13.18. 9, Sumilhig, Jason, Armijo, 13.40. 10,
Valdez, Franco, Armijo, 13.45. 11, Gima-Derrow, Bryan, Vacaville, 13.54. 12,
Rosenberg, Steven, Wood, 13.55. 13, James, Josh, Davis, 13.98. 14, Dietrich,
Chris, Davis, 14.03. 15, Moon, Tyler, Wood, 14.45. 16, Wulff, Lucas, Wood,
15.96.
Boys 200 Meter Dash MEL
1, McKee-Ota, Alex, Davis, 25.81. 2, Yuen, Chris, Wood, 25.88. 3, Antoun,
Alex, Davis, 26.08. 4, Myers, Mylan, Vacaville, 26.23. 5, Naval, Ryan,
Vacaville, 26.35. 6, Rothman, Ian, Davis, 26.39. 7, Moroski, Ben, Davis,
26.79. 8, Yu, Alex, Davis, 26.85. 9, Toivola, Kris, Vintage, 26.89. 10, Young,
Eric, Wood, 27.69. 11, Gima-Derrow, Bryan, Vacaville, 28.26. 12, Rosenberg,
Steven, Wood, 28.28. 13, Borer, Kristopher, Armijo, 28.57. 14, Woehler, Alex,
Wood, 29.48. 15, Dietrich, Chris, Davis, 29.69. 16, Moon, Tyler, Wood, 29.99.
Boys 400 Meter Dash MEL
1, McKee-Ota, Alex, Davis, 56.98. 2, Brownell, Kyle, Davis, 57.74. 3, Blair,
Hank, Wood, 57.75. 4, Moroski, Ben, Davis, 58.10. 5, Thompson, Matt, Davis,
58.77. 6, Woehler, Alex, Wood, 1:08.79.
Boys 800 Meter Run MEL
1, Lynch, Patrick, Davis, 2:16.82. 2, Champagne, Brian, Davis, 2:19.38. 3,
Auvenin, Justin, Vacaville, 2:22.39. 4, Yang, Jon, Davis, 2:25.77. 5, Giglio,
Danny, Napa, 2:26.44. 6, Danforth, Mitchell, Davis, 2:26.58. 7, Marchesseault,
Lance, Vacaville, 2:26.83. 8, Norris, Taistan, Wood, 2:27.09. 9, Keach, Chris,
Wood, 2:27.53. 10, Guynn, Michael, Davis, 2:28.93. 11, Nagel, Richard,
Vacaville, 2:30.87. 12, Choe, Justin, Vintage, 2:34.86. 13, Bloxham, Robert,
Davis, 2:38.87. 14, Gyurina, Kyle, Wood, 2:39.35. 15, Wulff, Jacob, Wood,
2:42.02. 16, Cain, Eric, Davis, 2:43.81. 17, Barajas, Oscar, Vintage, 2:44.40.
18, Day, Gary, Davis, 2:50.36. 19, Fernandez, Francisco, Vintage, 2:52.70.
Boys 1600 Meter Run MEL
1, Kelly, Justin, Vacaville, 4:48.96. 2, Lynch, Patrick, Davis, 4:51.60. 3,
Gregg, Brendan, Davis, 4:53.41. 4, Hamilton, Matt, Vacaville, 4:59.66. 5,
Oliver, Garrett, Wood, 5:02.17. 6, Buchoff, Kyle, Davis, 5:05.87. 7, Danforth,
Mitchell, Davis, 5:07.51. 8, Blair, Spencer, Wood, 5:07.69. 9, Auvenin,
Justin, Vacaville, 5:09.45. 10, Duffy, Matt, Wood, 5:11.35. 11, Benware,
Andrew, Davis, 5:13.44. 12, Keach, Chris, Wood, 5:16.15. 13, Harris, Ben,
Vacaville, 5:19.10. 14, Giglio, Danny, Napa, 5:23.26. 15, Nagel, Richard,
Vacaville, 5:24.01. 16, Yang, Jon, Davis, 5:26.15. 17, Shiraki, Yuta, Davis,
5:27.36. 18, Choe, Justin, Vintage, 5:27.57. 19, Macdonald, Keith, Napa,
5:29.84. 20, Guynn, Michael, Davis, 5:30.45. 21, Theg, Alex, Davis, 5:30.66.
22, Marchesseault, Lance, Vacaville, 5:31.26. 23, Hattala, Andy, Vintage,
5:31.74. 24, Bloxham, Robert, Davis, 5:32.19. 25, Gallegos, Christian,
Vintage, 5:32.37. 26, Bartlett, Brian, Davis, 5:33.38. 27, Norris, Taistan,
Wood, 5:35.92. 28, Hartnett, Alexander, Davis, 5:37.08. 29, Patton, Tyler,
Davis, 5:40.09. 30, Landers, Chris, Wood, 5:40.41. 31, Lung, Ryan, Napa,
5:45.60. 32, Wulff, Jacob, Wood, 5:46.44. 33, Gyurina, Kyle, Wood, 5:46.74.
34, Ly, Daniel, Vintage, 5:52.37. 35, Leveque, Zack, Vintage, 6:02.49. 36,
Alfaro, Jesus, Napa, 6:06.16. 37, Osnaya, Adrian, Napa, 6:07.68. 38,
Fernandez, Francisco, Vintage, 6:08.51. --, Ovalle, Luis, Vacaville, DQ. --,
Stowe, Shane, Davis, DQ.
Boys 3200 Meter Run MEL
1, Kelly, Justin, Vacaville, 10:32.54. 2, Gregg, Brendan, Davis, 10:43.95. 3,
Hamilton, Matt, Vacaville, 11:11.93. 4, Day, Gary, Davis, 11:15.32. 5, Blair,
Spencer, Wood, 11:25.97. 6, Buchoff, Kyle, Davis, 11:36.06. 7, Nagel, Richard,
Vacaville, 11:38.67. 8, Danforth, Mitchell, Davis, 11:40.80. 9, Harris, Ben,
Vacaville, 11:45.22. 10, Duffy, Matt, Wood, 11:50.40. 11, Theg, Alex, Davis,
11:54.44. 12, Landers, Chris, Wood, 12:00.42. 13, Macdonald, Keith, Napa,
12:01.16. 14, Hattala, Andy, Vintage, 12:03.60. 15, Lung, Ryan, Napa,
12:23.92. 16, Hartnett, Alexander, Davis, 12:37.46. 17, Patton, Tyler, Davis,
12:53.83. 18, Alfaro, Jesus, Napa, 13:05.54.
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles MEL
1, Nules, Jimmy, Wood, 17.96. 2, Simmons, Chris, Wood, 18.98. 3, Culver, Matt,
Vacaville, 19.07. 3, Zuniga, Herbert, Vacaville, 19.07. 5, Chavanne, Alex,
Davis, 20.48. 6, Sumilhig, Jason, Armijo, 20.64. 7, Moon, Tyler, Wood, 20.69.
8, Defty, Morgan, Davis, 20.72. 9, Durham, Matt, Vacaville, 21.01. --,
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles MEL
1, Culver, Matt, Vacaville, 46.05. 2, Nules, Jimmy, Wood, 46.07. 3, Chan, Jon,
Davis, 48.19. 4, Zuniga, Herbert, Vacaville, 48.68. 5, Simmons, Chris, Wood,
48.83. 6, Nagel, Richard, Vacaville, 49.13. 7, Osnaya, Adrian, Napa, 49.41. 8,
Sumilhig, Jason, Armijo, 51.38. 9, Defty, Morgan, Davis, 51.73. 10, Durham,
Matt, Vacaville, 54.19. 11, Barajas, Oscar, Vintage, 55.62.
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MEL
1, Davis High School 'A' 48.35. 2, Vacaville High School 'A' 49.22. 3, Wood
High School 'A' 50.76. 4, Armijo High School 'A' 54.35.
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MEL
1, Davis High School 'A' 3:49.46. 2, Wood High School 'A' 3:56.66. 3,
Vacaville High School 'A' 3:57.89.
Boys High Jump MEL
1, Champagne, Brian, Davis, 5-04. 1, Nules, Jimmy, Wood, 5-04. 3, Thompson,
Matt, Davis, 5-04. 4, Veal, David, Vacaville, 5-02. 5, Tucker, Jonathan,
Vacaville, 5-00. 6, Chavanne, Alex, Davis, 5-00. 7, Peasley, Sam, Wood, 4-10.
8, Hsu, Edward, Davis, 4-06.
Boys Pole Vault MEL
1, Van Dewark, Alex, Vacaville, 9-06. 2, Josephson, Max, Vacaville, 9-00. 3,
Black, Chris, Vacaville, 9-00. 4, Bland, Evan, Wood, 7-06. 5, Anderson, Brian,
Wood, 7-06. 6, Rodriguez, Josh, Wood, 7-00.
Boys Long Jump MEL
1, Peasley, Sam, Wood, 17-08. 2, Champagne, Brian, Davis, 17-07. 3, Chan, Jon,
Davis, 17-06. 4, Young, Eric, Wood, 16-05. 5, Veal, David, Vacaville, 15-10.
6, Valdez, Franco, Armijo, 15-05.50. 7, Tucker, Jonathan, Vacaville, 15-05. 8,
Yu, Alex, Davis, 14-09. 9, Barajas, Oscar, Vintage, 13-10. 10, Alfaro, Jesus,
Napa, 13-09. 11, Wulff, Lucas, Wood, 12-03.25.
Boys Triple Jump MEL
1, Nules, Jimmy, Wood, 38-11.50. 2, Champagne, Brian, Davis, 38-05. 3,
Peasley, Sam, Wood, 37-03.50. 4, Cain, Eric, Davis, 37-00. 5, Tucker,
Jonathan, Vacaville, 35-03.50. 6, Day, Gary, Davis, 34-06.75. 7, Simmons,
Chris, Wood, 32-06.75. 8, Alfaro, Jesus, Napa, 31-07.50. --, Buck, Peter,
Vacaville, DQ.
Boys Shot Put MEL
1, Moody, Cody, Vacaville, 45-07. 2, Williams, Todd, Vacaville, 44-11. 3,
Gardner, Trent, Vacaville, 44-10. 4, Butler, Peter, Napa, 41-05. 5, Ladow,
Bryan, Napa, 41-03. 6, Butler, Myles, Napa, 38-08. 7, Hamilton, Bryan,
Vacaville, 38-01. 8, Lamphere, Tyler, Vacaville, 36-10. 9, Kennedy, Andrew,
Davis, 33-01. 10, Butler, Robert, Napa, 32-11.50. 11, Snook, Brandon,
Vacaville, 32-04. 12, O'Keefe, David, Davis, 30-09.50. 13, Doyle, Andrew,
Vacaville, 30-06.50. 14, Depriest, Nick, Armijo, 29-10. 15, McDonald, Sam,
Wood, 29-09. 16, Nelson, Jason, Vacaville, 29-04.50. 17, Passmore, Kevin,
Vacaville, 29-04. 18, Redenbaugh, Stephen, Vacaville, 29-00.50. 19, Nichoff,
Kyle, Wood, 28-09.50. 20, Giovannoni, Cole, Wood, 28-00. 21, Miranda, Joe,
Vintage, 27-04. 22, Ly, Daniel, Vintage, 26-04.50. 23, Eriksen, Vince, Wood,
25-01.50. 24, Garfield, Ian, Wood, 24-04.
Boys Discus Throw MEL
1, Butler, Myles, Napa, 112-10. 2, Gardner, Trent, Vacaville, 107-04. 3,
Williams, Todd, Vacaville, 105-03. 4, Moody, Cody, Vacaville, 100-08. 5,
Kennedy, Andrew, Davis, 95-02. 6, Hamilton, Bryan, Vacaville, 94-08. 7,
Lamphere, Tyler, Vacaville, 94-03. 8, Butler, Peter, Napa, 91-04. 9, Doyle,
Andrew, Vacaville, 88-05. 10, Ladow, Bryan, Napa, 84-04. 11, Redenbaugh,
Stephen, Vacaville, 82-01. 12, O'Keefe, David, Davis, 81-01. 13, Passmore,
Kevin, Vacaville, 77-01. 14, McDonald, Sam, Wood, 74-08. 15, Butler, Robert,
Napa, 73-08. 16, Giovannoni, Cole, Wood, 73-06. 17, Nelson, Jason, Vacaville,
73-05. 18, Nichoff, Kyle, Wood, 72-06. 19, Melendez, Chris, Vintage, 71-05.
20, Eriksen, Vince, Wood, 70-04. 21, Snook, Brandon, Vacaville, 69-08. 22,
Garfield, Ian, Wood, 65-05. 23, Depriest, Nick, Armijo, 63-03. 24, Miranda,
Joe, Vintage, 56-04.

Girls Team Scores

1 Davis 224
2 Wood 63
3 Vacaville 60
4 Napa 55
5 Vintage 54
6 Armijo 2

Boys Team Scores

1 Davis 170
2 Vacaville 166
3 Wood 125
4 Napa 19
5 Armijo 6










DHS Track and Field 2014  |  DHS Track and Field 2013  |  DHS Track and Field 2012  |  DHS Track and Field 2011  |  DHS Track and Field 2010  |  DHS Track and Field 2009  |  DHS Track and Field 2008  |  DHS Track and Field 2007  |  Team Titles and State Meet Athletes  |  Order of Events  |  DHS Crosscountry  |  Join the Team  |  School Records  |  Drug and Alcohol Policy  |  Link to Dyestatcal  |  Essay: 4x400m relay  |  Uniform Care  |  2009 Awards  |  2009 Statistics  |  Awards  |  2008 Statistics  |  2007 Awards  |  2007 Statistics  |  2006 Award Winners  |  2006 Statistics  |  Bob King/Don Gilbert 3/11  |  2005 Award Winners  |  2005 Stats and Photo Package  |  2005 Stats: Men  |  2005 Stats: Women  |  MEL Varsity Championships  |  MEL JV Championships, 5/6  |  Chico Invitational 4-22-05  |  Woody Wilson, 4/15  |  Results Gilbert-King Invite 3-12-05  |  3/16 vs. Armijo  |  Sac-Joaqin Section Masters Meet 5-27-05  |  2004 Award Winners  |  2004 Stats: Men  |  2004 Stats: Women  |  SJS Section Trials and Finals  |  SJS Subsection Trials and Finals  |  MEL Varsity Finals  |  MEL Varsity Trials  |  MEL JV Championships  |  Sacramento Meet of Champions  |  Chico Invitational  |  Woody Wilson Sprints and Hurdles  |  Woody Wilson Distance  |  Don Gilbert/Bob King Invitational at Granite Bay 3-13-04



Sign In